1+ Bedrooms Homes in Sault Ste. Marie for Sale & MLS® Listings | Sault Ste. Marie - REW
Boost your listing
Save this search
Name your search
New listing property alerts

You can manage saved searches and alerts under your account anytime.

1+ Bedrooms Homes for Sale in Sault Ste. Marie & MLS® Listings

239 Results

10 Grace Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 2S6
$99,900
10 Grace St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 1 ba
  • 1000 sf
House
1073 Wellington Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 2P2
$343,900
1073 Wellington St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1387 sf
House
489 Mcnabb Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 1Z2
$339,900
489 McNabb St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 1 ba
House
6 Grace Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 2S6
$109,900
6 Grace St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 1 ba
  • 1000 sf
House
Virtual Tour
3 Bluffs Drive W, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 0B5
$1,299,900
3 Bluffs Dr W
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 4 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 2366 sf
House
104-969 Queen Street E, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 2C2
$299,900
969 Queen St E # 104
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 1 bd
  • 1 ba
Apt/Condo
111 Estelle Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6C 2C3
$389,900
111 Estelle St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
House
57 Irwin Avenue, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 3P7
$299,900
57 Irwin Ave
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1050 sf
House
154 Spadina Avenue, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6C 5C7
$219,900
154 Spadina Ave
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 2 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1100 sf
House
63 Amber Street S, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 6N6
$399,900
63 Amber St S
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1138 sf
House
500 Morin Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6C 3E9
$325,000
500 Morin St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 1 ba
  • 1150 sf
House
552 Old Garden River Road, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 0C9
$649,900
552 Old Garden River Rd
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2250 sf
House
80 Pageant Drive, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 5J9
$314,900
80 Pageant Dr
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1068 sf
House
Virtual Tour
820 Airport Road, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 5K8
$689,900
820 Airport Rd
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1364 sf
House
16 Arizona Avenue, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 4L8
$369,900
16 Arizona Ave
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1050 sf
House
61 Knox Avenue, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 3X8
$449,900
61 Knox Ave
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1531 sf
House
93 Crimson Ridge Drive, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 0B5
$799,900
93 Crimson Ridge Dr
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1340 sf
House
1115 Second Line West, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6C 2L9
$1,249,000
1115 Second Line West
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 2200 sf
House
239 Pim Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 2T1
$299,900
239 Pim St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
House
36 Herrick Street, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6A 2T6
$369,900
36 Herrick St
  • Sault Ste. Marie
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1763 sf
House
Buying in Sault Ste. Marie
Listing data is subject to copyright, disclaimer, and additional requirements from the data provider. See our Terms of Use for terms applicable to this listing.
Dismiss


Cities near Sault Ste. Marie