4+ Bedrooms Homes in Wellington North for Sale & MLS® Listings | Wellington North - REW
Boost your listing
Save this search
Name your search
New listing property alerts

You can manage saved searches and alerts under your account anytime.

4+ Bedrooms Homes for Sale in Wellington North & MLS® Listings


Wellington North All
ArthurMount ForestRural Wellington North
Get notified for listings
We don't seem to have anything that matches your search right now, but we add new listings every day. Create a saved search to stay up to date on our latest listings.
View other listings in the area
Virtual Tour
181 Georgina Street, Wellington North, ON, N0G 1A0
$754,900
181 Georgina Street
  • Arthur
  • Wellington North
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 52 x 121 ft
House
Virtual Tour
8187 Wellington 109 Road Road, Wellington North, ON, N0G 1A0
$1,275,000
8187 Wellington Road 109 Road
  • Rural Wellington North
  • Wellington North
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 523 x 437 ft
House
460 Domville Street, Wellington North, ON, N0G 1A0
$519,900
460 Domville Street
  • Arthur
  • Wellington North
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 87 x 154 ft
House
Virtual Tour
203 Schmidt Drive, Wellington North, ON, N0G 1A0
$1,050,000
203 Schmidt Drive
  • Arthur
  • Wellington North
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 40 x 133 ft
House
Virtual Tour
115 Ronnies Way, Wellington North, ON, N0G 2L2
$1,099,900
115 Ronnies Way
  • Mount Forest
  • Wellington North
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 65 x 110 ft
House
Dismiss


Condos for Sale in Wellington North

Wellington North's condo market offers a diverse range of options to suit various lifestyles and budgets. Currently, there are 11 condos for sale in the city, with 1 new listings added in the last 30 days. The median list price for a condo stands at $340K, with prices ranging from $259K to $425K million.

Metric
Value
Condos for Sale
11
New Condo Listings (Monthly)
1
Median Condo Price
$340K
Monthly Price Trend
-15.1%
Lowest Priced Condo
$259K
Highest Priced Condo
$425K

Wellington North Condo Listings by Bedroom Count

The following table provides a breakdown of available condo listings in Wellington North by the number of bedrooms, along with their respective median list prices:

Bedrooms
Listings Available
Median List Price
1
2
$267K
2
8
$362K
3
1
$299K
4
0
N/A
Note: The median list prices are based on current listings and may vary over time.

Nearby Neighbourhoods for Condos in Wellington North

Wellington North offers distinct neighbourhoods, each with its own character and lifestyle. Popular areas for condo living include:
Each neighbourhood offers a unique blend of convenience, scenery, and lifestyle — and REW makes it easy to compare them all in one place.

Find Your Wellington North Condo with REW

Whether you're searching for your first home or your next move, REW provides everything you need to discover the right condo in Wellington North. With up-to-date listings, local insights, and advanced search tools, you can explore condos by price, building type, and location — all in one easy-to-navigate platform.

Start your search today, or connect with a trusted Wellington North real estate agent to get expert help in finding the perfect condo.

We use cookies and other technologies for functionality, security, and to provide you with a personalized experience on our online services. By continuing to use our online services, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use. For information on how to adjust your privacy settings, visit our Cookie Policy.
Dismiss